Résultats et Classements

filters

2020 Rallye Cœur de France

Rallye Cœur de France

POS ÉQUIPAGE CAT TEMPS
1 Anthony Fotia – Didier Sirugue J 1h54’26’’7
2 Guillaume Canivenq - Bastien Dumas - 5’’9
3 Thomas Chauffray - Pauline Vaultier - 25''1
4 Alexis Frontier - Jeremy Gulino - 1'20''8
5 Romain Fostier – Ophélie Abchiche - 1'39''4
6 Rémi Jouines - Marine Lacruz - 2'25''2
7 Maxime Braesch - Andre Loick J 3'16''9
8 Maxime Delhommeau - Valentin Goutel - 3’47’’5
9 Calvin Lucas - Amandine Houry J 5'00''2
10 Victor Cartier - Marine Maye J 5'20''6
11 Mathias De Sousa - Marie Corbineau - 5'48''7
12 Thierry Monnet - Quentin Saxemard G 5'51''6
13 Benjamin Stirling - Florence Wehrey J 6’04’’2
14 Philippe Rageau - Amélyne Rageau G 7’09’’3
15 Sébastien Rambaud - Aurélien Frejefond J 7’09’’7
16 Jean Jouines - Sylvain Kukulka J 9'56''9
17 Ghjuvanni Rossi - Baptiste Volpei J 10'50''6
18 Éric Filippi - Julie Amblard G 16'45''8
19 Stéphane Demier - Charles Beraud G 28’12’’1
Ab. Romain Di Fante - Jules Escartefigue J -
Ab. Jonathan Grande - Sandrine Guirado J -
Ab. Luc Giroux - Julien Loup - -
Ab. Antoine Massé – Gwenola Marie - -
Ab. Julien Baziret – Delphine Laval - -
Ab. Damien Mattei - Laurent Magat J -
Ab. Brandon Maisano - Pierre Pebeyre J -

filters

2020

Classement Pilotes

Pos. pilote cat Pays Pts mbl cdf ant cev var
1Guillaume Canivenq-FRA361521-
2Romain Di FanteJFRA3030Ab.-
3Anthony FotiaJFRA29Ab.29-
4Rémi Jouines-FRA281810-
5Romain Fostier-FRA261610-
6Thomas Chauffray-FRA20-20-
7Antoine Massé-FRA1515Ab.-
8Alexis Frontier-FRA13Ab.13-
9Brandon MaïsanoJFRA1111Ab.-
10Victor CartierJFRA761-
11Maxime Braesch JFRA606-
12Maxime Delhommeau-FRA404-
13Boris Carminati-FRA44--
14Julien Baziret-FRA22Ab.-
15Calvin Lucas-FRA2-2-
16Ismael Vuistiner-SUI11--
17Mathias De Sousa-FRA000-
18Cedric Noe-FRA00--
19Thierry MonnetGFRA000-
20Dorian Nicolas-FRA00--
21Benjamin StirlingJFRA000-
22Jonathan Grande JFRA00Ab.-
23Philippe RageauGFRA0-0-
24Sébastien Rambaud JFRA000-
25Ange-Marie DamervalJFRA00--
26Jean JouinesJFRA0Ab.0-
27Ghjuvanni Rossi JFRA000-
28Eric FilippiGFRA0-0-
29David Erard JSUI00-
30Stéphane DemierGFRA0-0-
31Frédéric Perrard GFRA00--
32Dominique Patenotte GFRA00--
33Boris Ruffa -FRA00--
34Maude StuderFSUI00--
35Christophe Nosjean-FRA00--
36Alain AguillonGFRA00--
NCDamien MatteiJFRA0Ab.Ab.-
NCQuentin RibaudJFRA0Ab.--
NCKévin Bessi JFRA0Ab.--
NCLoïc Mattei -FRA0Ab.--
NCEmilien Sanlaville JFRA0Ab.--
NCMaxime GibaudJFRA0Ab.--
NCLuc GirouxGFRA0-Ab.-

Classement Teams

Pos. Ecurie Pts mbl cdf ant cev var
1Europe Location591841-
2Chazel Technologie Course311912-
3Naudon Rallye Services30300-
4Fun Mecasport301614-
5Sarrazin Motorsport29029-
6Massé Motorsport14140-
7Gazou Compétition13013-
8DART Racing11110-
9LTB Motor761-
10REVO 6606-
11Set Up Racing 220-
12TM Compétition000-
12SRD Racing000-
12LCS Location000-
12Rally Service Racing000-
12Rageau Sport Location000-
12Erard Racing00--
12DEL Racing00--
12Express Autosport00--
12CHL Sport Auto0-0-
NCRSBZH by Lorient Auto Racing0---
NCLezeau Competition0---

Challenge Réseau Renault

Pos. groupe / concessionnaire / agent Pts mbl cdf ant cev var
1Renault Rodez / Groupe Fabre351421-
2Garage Team Meca 34281810-
3Garage De Sousa261610-
4Garage Miette13013-
5Grands Moulins Auto606-
6Garage Carminati440-
7Garage Renault-Dacia Pontoizeau404-
8Renault Gueudet220-
9SARL Baumini000-
9Renault Balesi000-
9Garage Brossy00--
9Garage Barnouin00--
9Doria Automobiles000-
9Garage de la Vallée00--
9Renault Thivolle00--
NCRenault Landevant Quiguier0---